MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Picknickset 11108001
*
nr 1110 8001
Picknickset
NK + campingset, 1950s,
NK + campingset, 1950-tal
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2017
at 18:34:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/2 17:50:33
1
350 kr
4/2 04:48:40
2
600 kr
4/2 04:50:56
1
450 kr
4/2 04:50:56
2
500 kr (Robot)
21/5 23:02:44
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: campingset nk nordiska kompaniet picknickset
-
3043 DOORSTOP
EVA SCHILDT OCH MAJA STEN. Cast iron, ekollon, Sve..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52
-
9322 LACQUER CASE
Japan, painted, delvist förgyllt, length. Length: ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:47
-
3139 BOWL
"Moon", Kartell, Mario Bellini, polykarbonat, labe..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:28
-
3113 BOWL
+ ashtray, 2 parts, brass. Length: 12-17,
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:20
-
9100 Smörhundar
2 pcs, Gunnar Cyrén (1931-2013), Sweden. "Nobel", ..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:39
-
3073 Vattenkokare
+ bowl, 2 parts, Alessi, including Philippe Starck..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:41
*
Picknickset
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1110 8001
Picknickset
NK + campingset, 1950s,
NK + campingset, 1950-tal
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/2 17:50:33 | 1 | 350 kr |
4/2 04:48:40 | 2 | 600 kr |
4/2 04:50:56 | 1 | 450 kr |
4/2 04:50:56 | 2 | 500 kr (Robot) |
21/5 23:02:44 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: campingset nk nordiska kompaniet picknickset
-
3043 DOORSTOP
EVA SCHILDT OCH MAJA STEN. Cast iron, ekollon, Sve..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52 -
9322 LACQUER CASE
Japan, painted, delvist förgyllt, length. Length: ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:47 -
3139 BOWL
"Moon", Kartell, Mario Bellini, polykarbonat, labe..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:28
-
3113 BOWL
+ ashtray, 2 parts, brass. Length: 12-17,
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:20 -
9100 Smörhundar
2 pcs, Gunnar Cyrén (1931-2013), Sweden. "Nobel", ..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:39 -
3073 Vattenkokare
+ bowl, 2 parts, Alessi, including Philippe Starck..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:41